• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Staten Island
    2. Farmingdale
    3. Keansburg
    4. Matawan
    5. Red Bank
    6. Howell
  • Ditommaso Real Estate
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    2,209 Sold Properties

    2,209 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    89 Columbia Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740
    1/24

    $850,000

    $799,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    89 Columbia Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    72 Fieldcrest Way, Hazlet, NJ 07730
    1/27

    $420,000

    $359,000

    17.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    72 Fieldcrest Way, Hazlet, NJ 07730

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    56 Hudson Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734
    1/12

    $327,500

    $299,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt

    56 Hudson Avenue, Hazlet, NJ 07734

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    22 Claremont Court, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/32

    $460,000

    $449,900

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

    22 Claremont Court, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Listed by NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    26 Roberts DR, Staten Island, NY 10306
    1/28

    $760,000

    $745,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,184 SqFt

    26 Roberts DR, Staten Island, NY 10306

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    26 Roberts DR, Staten  Island, NY 10306
    1/26

    $760,000

    $745,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,184 SqFt

    26 Roberts DR, Staten Island, NY 10306

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    30 Winkle Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
    1/32

    $230,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    30 Winkle Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    19 Lynbrook CT #1st Floor, Staten Island, NY 10309
    1/16

    $4,050

    $4,050

    4 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt

    19 Lynbrook CT #1st Floor, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    19 Lynbrook CT, Staten Island, NY 10309
    1/29

    $1,050,000

    $1,128,888

    7.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt

    19 Lynbrook CT, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    1 Waterfall Lane, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/61

    $490,000

    $500,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

    1 Waterfall Lane, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    160 Presentation CIR, Staten Island, NY 10312
    1/38

    $5,000

    $4,500

    11.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

    160 Presentation CIR, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    82 Finley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
    1/39

    $785,000

    $799,999

    1.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,900 SqFt

    82 Finley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    41 Van Brackle Road, Holmdel, NJ 07733
    1/41

    $990,000

    $935,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt

    41 Van Brackle Road, Holmdel, NJ 07733

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 Independence Way, Howell, NJ 07731

    $580,000

    $599,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

    1 Independence Way, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    68 Austin AVE, Staten Island, NY 10305
    1/3

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    8 Beds4 Baths4,572 SqFt

    68 Austin AVE, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    61 Cuba AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306
    1/25

    $885,000

    $899,999

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    61 Cuba AVE, Staten Island, NY 10306

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    334 N 8th Avenue, Manville, NJ 08835
    1/39

    $480,000

    $499,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds1 Bath1,594 SqFt

    334 N 8th Avenue, Manville, NJ 08835

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    148 Lexington Court, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/32

    $435,000

    $450,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

    148 Lexington Court, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    48 Victoria Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
    1/33

    $869,000

    $869,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt

    48 Victoria Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    161 Newman Springs Road, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
    1/24

    $500,000

    $494,500

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,243 SqFt

    161 Newman Springs Road, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    2 Woodview Drive, Whiting, NJ 08759
    1/29

    $580,000

    $590,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt

    2 Woodview Drive, Whiting, NJ 08759

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    165 Shore Boulevard #4, Keansburg, NJ 07734
    1/33

    $315,000

    $289,000

    9.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    165 Shore Boulevard #4, Keansburg, NJ 07734

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    15 Bass ST, Staten Island, NY 10314
    1/19

    $2,500

    $2,500

    3 Beds1 Bath2,920 SqFt

    15 Bass ST, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Listed by DiTommaso Real Estate

    330 Shore Drive #A-11, Highlands, NJ 07732
    1/19

    $350,000

    $349,000

    0.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

    330 Shore Drive #A-11, Highlands, NJ 07732

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 93
    unnamed (2)WhiteMLS-EHO
    Ditommaso Real Estate

    Shi Cui (Lilly) Tang

    +1(917) 861-6288 brokertang@gmail.com
    113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, NY, 10306, United States

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Staten Island
        2. Farmingdale
        3. Keansburg
        4. Matawan
        5. Red Bank
        6. Howell
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews